Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000554963
הארכת התקשרות עם אבו רומי אדריכלים במכרז 1004/19
משרד החינוך awarded ₪79.8K to אבו רומי אדרכלים, מהנדסים ויועצים ב for Education in July 2022 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
17 Jul 2022
Award date
₪79.8K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אבו רומי אדרכלים, מהנדסים ויועצים ב 9 Awards
2 Buyers
₪830K Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות עם אבו רומי אדריכלים במכרז 1004/19
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · אבו רומי אדרכלים, מהנדסים ויועצים ב
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-526217משרד הפנים₪146K01 Jan 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000610129משרד החינוך₪119K01 Jan 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000596129משרד החינוך₪118K01 Jan 2025 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and אבו רומי אדרכלים, מהנדסים ויועצים ב — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back