Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000550811
אלרד- שרות שנתי ואחזקה עבור ציוד למעבדה IVF
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to אל-רד מדיקל בע"מ for Facilities Management in April 2022 — one of 1,614 awards this buyer has made.
19 Apr 2022
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון 1,614 Awards
₪1.2M Avg award
Winning supplier
אל-רד מדיקל בע"מ 86 Awards
11 Buyers
₪41.9M Total won
Contract description
אלרד- שרות שנתי ואחזקה עבור ציוד למעבדה IVF
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון
1,614 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565499תרום יישום טכנולוגיות בע"מ₪3.0M10 Feb 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565529גמידור₪2.0M05 Mar 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565474פרונטו דיאגנוסטיקה בע"מ₪1.5M05 Mar 2015 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אל-רד מדיקל בע"מ
86 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000600812משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש ברזילי, אשקלון₪15.0M09 Apr 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000594972משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪4.0M15 Dec 2024 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000598438משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪4.0M15 Dec 2024 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון and אל-רד מדיקל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back