Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000528901
הכנת רוקחיות
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to קונצפט לרוקחות בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in February 2021 — one of 1,614 awards this buyer has made.
22 Feb 2021
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון 1,614 Awards
₪1.2M Avg award
Winning supplier
קונצפט לרוקחות בע"מ 55 Awards
11 Buyers
₪21.4M Total won
Contract description
הכנת רוקחיות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון
1,614 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565499תרום יישום טכנולוגיות בע"מ₪3.0M10 Feb 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565529גמידור₪2.0M05 Mar 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565474פרונטו דיאגנוסטיקה בע"מ₪1.5M05 Mar 2015 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · קונצפט לרוקחות בע"מ
55 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609578משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪3.0M17 Nov 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000527844משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב ע"ש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪1.5M12 Jan 2021 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542899משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪1.5M14 Nov 2021 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון and קונצפט לרוקחות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back