Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-565529
פטור לבדיקות קיטים חומרים ותערובות
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון awarded ₪2.0M to גמידור for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2015 — one of 1,614 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
05 Mar 2015
Award date
₪2.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון 1,614 Awards
₪1.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
גמידור 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪2.0M Total won
Contract description
פטור לבדיקות קיטים חומרים ותערובות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון
1,614 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565499תרום יישום טכנולוגיות בע"מ₪3.0M10 Feb 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565474פרונטו דיאגנוסטיקה בע"מ₪1.5M05 Mar 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565497תמר שווק מוצרי בריאות טבעיים בע"מ₪1.0M09 Mar 2015 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון and גמידור — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back