Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000528919
לוחות חשמל מורכבים
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to אלקטרה פרויקטים בע"מ for Transport & Logistics in February 2021 — one of 1,614 awards this buyer has made.
23 Feb 2021
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון 1,614 Awards
₪1.2M Avg award
Winning supplier
אלקטרה פרויקטים בע"מ 5 Awards
2 Buyers
Contract description
לוחות חשמל מורכבים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון
1,614 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565499תרום יישום טכנולוגיות בע"מ₪3.0M10 Feb 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565529גמידור₪2.0M05 Mar 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565474פרונטו דיאגנוסטיקה בע"מ₪1.5M05 Mar 2015 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אלקטרה פרויקטים בע"מ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000548059משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציוןNot disclosed23 Feb 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000599294משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציוןNot disclosed31 Mar 2025 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534697משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומרNot disclosed04 Sep 2012 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון and אלקטרה פרויקטים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back