Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000550198
בדיקות אבחנתיות בהריון (סיסי שליה - מי שפיר)
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪9.2M to אסותא מרכזים רפואיים בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in April 2022 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Apr 2022
Award date
₪9.2M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אסותא מרכזים רפואיים בע"מ 5 Awards
3 Buyers
₪9.8M Total won
Contract description
בדיקות אבחנתיות בהריון (סיסי שליה - מי שפיר)
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · אסותא מרכזים רפואיים בע"מ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000545800המשרד לשוויון חברתי₪600K01 Jan 2022 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000526137המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר₪11.5K01 Jan 2021 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-569950המשרד לשוויון חברתיNot disclosed01 Nov 2015 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and אסותא מרכזים רפואיים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back