↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000550894

1. גורדון אדריכלים ומתכנני ערים בע"מ, ח.פ. 515177459, נבחרו ע"י ועדת המכרזים ביום 2/7/2017 כזוכים במכרז פומבי 5/17 לתכנו

משרד הבריאות awarded ₪625K to גורדון אדריכלים ומתכנני ערים בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in March 2022 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

23 Mar 2022
Award date
₪625K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הבריאות
10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
19 Awards
9 Buyers
₪10.2M Total won

Contract description

1. גורדון אדריכלים ומתכנני ערים בע"מ, ח.פ. 515177459, נבחרו ע"י ועדת המכרזים ביום 2/7/2017 כזוכים במכרז פומבי 5/17 לתכנון אדריכלי של הפרויקט שבנדון, ונחתם עימם חוזה ביום 27/12/2017. 2. שכה"ט בהתאם להצעה עמד על 2,700,000 ₪ לא כולל מע"מ, לשלב ראשון. באישור התקציבי ובאישור הפרסום של ועדת המכרזים אושרה מסגרת שכ"ט לאדריכל הפרויקט לשלבים ראשון ושני בהיקף של עד 4,000,000 ₪ לא כולל מע"מ, קיימת אופציה באיש

Premium

Related awards · משרד הבריאות

10,405 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

10,361 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · גורדון אדריכלים ומתכנני ערים בע"מ

19 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and גורדון אדריכלים ומתכנני ערים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up