Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000541654
רישיונות צפייה במצלמות עיריית באר שבע
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪280K to עירית באר שבע for IT & Software in November 2021 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
21 Nov 2021
Award date
₪280K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
עירית באר שבע 55 Awards
16 Buyers
₪82.8M Total won
Contract description
רישיונות צפייה במצלמות עיריית באר שבע
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · עירית באר שבע
55 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-520345המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪15.0M17 Feb 2011 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-567456משרד ראש הממשלה - רשות התקשוב הממשלתי₪9.4M01 Sep 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597321משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪6.0M01 Jan 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and עירית באר שבע — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back