↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000534915

1. הועדה מאשרת הארכת התקשרות לבדיקת בקשות לאיסוף מידע לצרכי מחקר, עם ד"ר אלונית רניה להב במכרז 15/9.2020, במסגרת השנה הר

משרד החינוך awarded ₪97.9K to להט ראניה שלומית אלונית for Education in October 2021 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Oct 2021
Award date
₪97.9K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
6 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.0M Total won

Contract description

1. הועדה מאשרת הארכת התקשרות לבדיקת בקשות לאיסוף מידע לצרכי מחקר, עם ד"ר אלונית רניה להב במכרז 15/9.2020, במסגרת השנה הראשונה עד ליום 19.12.2021. 2. הועדה מאשרת הרחבת התקשרות לשנה ראשונה בהתאם לסעיף 4.8 במכרז, בגין בקשות לשינוי התר וטיפול בבקשות חדשות לא מורכבות.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · להט ראניה שלומית אלונית

6 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and להט ראניה שלומית אלונית — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up