Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000539606
הרחבת התקשרות במסגרת מימוש אופציה
משרד החינוך awarded ₪644K to האוניברסיטה הפתוחה for Education in September 2021 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
29 Sep 2021
Award date
₪644K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
האוניברסיטה הפתוחה 43 Awards
11 Buyers
₪75.6M Total won
Contract description
הרחבת התקשרות במסגרת מימוש אופציה
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · האוניברסיטה הפתוחה
43 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565483משרד הרווחה₪15.8M01 Jan 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-564886משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪13.0M30 Apr 2015 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-585881משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪4.8M29 Sep 2016 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and האוניברסיטה הפתוחה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back