Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000536770
מכינות לאוכלוסיות יחודיות
משרד החינוך awarded ₪1.7M to קרב יוזמות בחינוך (ע"ר) for Education in September 2021 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Sep 2021
Award date
₪1.7M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
קרב יוזמות בחינוך (ע"ר) 46 Awards
3 Buyers
₪358M Total won
Contract description
מכינות לאוכלוסיות יחודיות
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · קרב יוזמות בחינוך (ע"ר)
46 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-599759משרד החינוך₪32.2M16 Jul 2017 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000533184משרד החינוך₪27.4M01 Jul 2021 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000539079משרד החינוך₪26.0M25 Jul 2021 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and קרב יוזמות בחינוך (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back