Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000538834
3ג'
משרד החינוך awarded ₪342K to או.פי.אס.אי )שינוע בינלאומי( בע"מ for Education in August 2021 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Aug 2021
Award date
₪342K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
או.פי.אס.אי )שינוע בינלאומי( בע"מ 18 Awards
3 Buyers
₪78.2M Total won
Contract description
3ג'
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · או.פי.אס.אי )שינוע בינלאומי( בע"מ
18 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-613013משרד החינוך₪11.3M04 Mar 2018 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607476משרד החינוך₪8.6M01 Nov 2025 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000591140משרד החינוך₪8.5M01 Nov 2024 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and או.פי.אס.אי )שינוע בינלאומי( בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back