↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000539571

התקשרות לקבלת השירותים הכלולים במכרז 3/1.2017 - הפעלת תוכניות לקידום תהליכי הוראה וביצוע תגבור לימודי במקצועות: המתמטיקה

משרד החינוך awarded ₪399K to ניצוצות- שיעור אחר (ע"ר) for Education in September 2021 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

19 Sep 2021
Award date
₪399K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
11 Awards
3 Buyers
₪11.6M Total won

Contract description

התקשרות לקבלת השירותים הכלולים במכרז 3/1.2017 - הפעלת תוכניות לקידום תהליכי הוראה וביצוע תגבור לימודי במקצועות: המתמטיקה, המדעים והאנגלית באמצעות תומכי הוראה שיופעלו בבתי הספר. התקשרות לשנה חמישית מעבר למימוש זכות ברירה במכרז עם שעור אחר

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · ניצוצות- שיעור אחר (ע"ר)

11 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and ניצוצות- שיעור אחר (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up