Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000531602
הארכת התקשרוו עם אוניברסיטת אריאל בשומרון
משרד החינוך awarded ₪12.4M to אוניברסיטת אריאל בשומרון )ע"ר( for Education in September 2021 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Sep 2021
Award date
₪12.4M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אוניברסיטת אריאל בשומרון )ע"ר( 143 Awards
15 Buyers
₪508M Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרוו עם אוניברסיטת אריאל בשומרון
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · אוניברסיטת אריאל בשומרון )ע"ר(
143 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-625715משרד ראש הממשלה - מערך הסייבר הלאומי₪62.0M01 Jan 2019 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606109משרד החינוך₪23.3M01 Sep 2025 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-651419משרד החינוך₪23.3M01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and אוניברסיטת אריאל בשומרון )ע"ר( — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back