↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000534325

1. ביום 30.11.20 אישרה ועדת הפטור המשרדית את ההתקשרות עם היועצים המשתתפים בוועדות הפסיכיאטריות המחוזיות לשנת 2021 (החלטה

משרד הבריאות awarded a contract of undisclosed value to זהר משה for Healthcare & Medical in January 2021 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made.

01 Jan 2021
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הבריאות
10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award

Winning supplier

זהר משה
1 Award
1 Buyer

Contract description

1. ביום 30.11.20 אישרה ועדת הפטור המשרדית את ההתקשרות עם היועצים המשתתפים בוועדות הפסיכיאטריות המחוזיות לשנת 2021 (החלטה ש 154-20). 2. בהחלטת ועדת המכרזים נפלה טעות בהיקף ההתקשרות של ד"ר משה זוהר וד"ר חולוסטוי אלכסנדר. שניהם מנהלי מחלקות להם משולם תעריף 142 ₪ לתיק ולא 122 ₪ כפי שנרשם. 3. יתר פרטי ההחלטה ללא שינוי. החלטה: 4. ועדת הפטור המשרדית מאשרת את השינויים בהחלטה ש 154-20 מיום 30.11.20, כמפורט

Premium

Related awards · משרד הבריאות

10,405 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and זהר משה — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up