↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-648349

רישוי שימוש במערכת תוכנה, שירות תמיכה, אחזקה פיתוח, לניהול מעבדות רפואיות במרכזים הרפואיים הממשלתיים. מערכת סופטוב משרתת

משרד הבריאות awarded a contract of undisclosed value to סופטוב מערכות רפואיות בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in January 2021 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made.

01 Jan 2021
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הבריאות
10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
69 Awards
6 Buyers
₪188M Total won

Contract description

רישוי שימוש במערכת תוכנה, שירות תמיכה, אחזקה פיתוח, לניהול מעבדות רפואיות במרכזים הרפואיים הממשלתיים. מערכת סופטוב משרתת את בתי החולים שנים רבות, כחלק מפרויקט נמר. לאחר מעבר לתחזוקה עצמית של מערכת נמר נדרשה התקשרות ישירה של המשרד עם ספק סופטוב. וועדת הפטור העליונה אשרה זאת מיום 1.1.18עד ליום 31.12.20 בהיקף של 54,413,775 כולל מעמ. נדרשת הרחבת ההתקשרות מיום 1.1.20 עד ליום 31.12.24 בסכום של 59,990,58

Premium

Related awards · משרד הבריאות

10,405 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

10,361 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · סופטוב מערכות רפואיות בע"מ

69 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and סופטוב מערכות רפואיות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up