Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000525473
הארכת התקשרות עם איימן סייף- הפעלת דסק אוכלוסייה ערבית
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪1.2M to איימן סייף ייעוץ וניהול בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2020 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
16 Dec 2020
Award date
₪1.2M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
איימן סייף ייעוץ וניהול בע"מ 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪5.9M Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות עם איימן סייף- הפעלת דסק אוכלוסייה ערבית
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · איימן סייף ייעוץ וניהול בע"מ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000531025משרד הבריאות₪1.7M16 Mar 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-654470משרד הבריאות₪1.2M15 Sep 2020 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000536107משרד הבריאות₪915K20 Jul 2021 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and איימן סייף ייעוץ וניהול בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back