Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000525635
מצ"ב החלטת ועדת הפטור
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪650K to אמ.אמ.אס.תקשורת ישראל בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2020 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
10 Dec 2020
Award date
₪650K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אמ.אמ.אס.תקשורת ישראל בע"מ 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪753K Total won
Contract description
מצ"ב החלטת ועדת הפטור
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · אמ.אמ.אס.תקשורת ישראל בע"מ
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-643513משרד הבריאות₪103K05 Sep 2019 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and אמ.אמ.אס.תקשורת ישראל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back