Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000532276
מצ"ב החלטת וועדה
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪87.4K to פנורמה סופטוור (ישראל 2002) בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2020 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
18 Nov 2020
Award date
₪87.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
פנורמה סופטוור (ישראל 2002) בע"מ 44 Awards
5 Buyers
₪1.5M Total won
Contract description
מצ"ב החלטת וועדה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · פנורמה סופטוור (ישראל 2002) בע"מ
44 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-624364משרד הבריאות₪166K01 Dec 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-8829משרד האוצר - שעמ (שרות עיבודים ממוכן)₪132K02 Jan 2005 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576824משרד הבריאות₪97.1K01 Nov 2023 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and פנורמה סופטוור (ישראל 2002) בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back