↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000521386

1. בדצמבר 2019 זכתה חברת יעל תוכנה ומערכות בע"מ, בבל"מ 144-2019 עבור רישיון שימוש ב-API של גוגל מפות. 2. היקף ההתקשרות ה

משרד הבריאות awarded ₪184K to יעל תכנה ומערכות בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in October 2020 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Oct 2020
Award date
₪184K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הבריאות
10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
85 Awards
13 Buyers
₪48.5M Total won

Contract description

1. בדצמבר 2019 זכתה חברת יעל תוכנה ומערכות בע"מ, בבל"מ 144-2019 עבור רישיון שימוש ב-API של גוגל מפות. 2. היקף ההתקשרות הראשוני בבל"מ עמד על 42,735 ₪, לא כולל מע"מ. 3. בתאריך 15/7/20 אישרה הוועדה התקשרות המשך עם חברת יעל תוכנה ומערכות בע"מ, בבל"מ 144-2019 עבור רישיון שימוש ב-API של גוגל מפות, מכח תקנה 3(4)(ב)(1) לתח"ם בסכום של 42,735 ₪, לא כולל מע"מ. 4. כחלק משיפור תהליך החקירה האפידמיולוגיות שולב

Premium

Related awards · משרד הבריאות

10,405 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

10,361 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · יעל תכנה ומערכות בע"מ

85 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and יעל תכנה ומערכות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up