Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000521771
הסבות וחיבורים למערכת שו"ב-COVIEW
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪500K to מנן מדיקל בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2020 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Oct 2020
Award date
₪500K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מנן מדיקל בע"מ 49 Awards
14 Buyers
₪8.4M Total won
Contract description
הסבות וחיבורים למערכת שו"ב-COVIEW
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · מנן מדיקל בע"מ
49 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000594271משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה₪1.3M01 Jan 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597022משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה₪1.3M01 Jan 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-651779משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה₪1.0M01 Jul 2020 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and מנן מדיקל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back