Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000521759
הסבות וחיבורים למערכת שו"ב-COVIEW
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪600K to דין ציוד רפואי בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2020 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Oct 2020
Award date
₪600K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
דין ציוד רפואי בע"מ 19 Awards
9 Buyers
₪4.0M Total won
Contract description
הסבות וחיבורים למערכת שו"ב-COVIEW
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · דין ציוד רפואי בע"מ
19 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609685משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש ברזילי, אשקלון₪1.0M07 Dec 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000616681משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש ברזילי, אשקלון₪1.0M01 May 2026 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000549856משרד הבריאות - בית החולים ע"ש ברוך פדה, פוריה₪374K01 Mar 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and דין ציוד רפואי בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back