Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000522333
התקשרות עם עמותת לשמה
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪446K to עוצמה - פורום ארצי של משפחות נפגעי for Healthcare & Medical in December 2020 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
01 Dec 2020
Award date
₪446K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
עוצמה - פורום ארצי של משפחות נפגעי 12 Awards
1 Buyer
₪2.5M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם עמותת לשמה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · עוצמה - פורום ארצי של משפחות נפגעי
12 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-579693משרד הבריאות₪446K01 Jul 2016 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609416משרד הבריאות₪446K01 Dec 2017 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-626079משרד הבריאות₪446K13 Nov 2018 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and עוצמה - פורום ארצי של משפחות נפגעי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back