↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000526972

1. בתאריך 13/11/2018 בחרה ועדת המכרזים בחברת אן. וי. אי מבומנט בע"מ למתן שירותי ניהול אדמיניסטרטיבי המוגשים למרכז להנחיו

משרד הבריאות awarded ₪199K to מובמנט וולנס בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in December 2020 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

28 Dec 2020
Award date
₪199K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הבריאות
10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
28 Awards
6 Buyers
₪17.3M Total won

Contract description

1. בתאריך 13/11/2018 בחרה ועדת המכרזים בחברת אן. וי. אי מבומנט בע"מ למתן שירותי ניהול אדמיניסטרטיבי המוגשים למרכז להנחיות רפואיות מקדימות, מכח מכרז 30/2018, לסריקה והקלדה של מסמכים עבור המרכז להנחיות רפואיות מקדימות. 2. תקופת ההתקשרות המקורית במכרז הינה לשנה אחת עם אופציה להאריך את ההתקשרות בעוד ארבע תקופות בנות שנה אחת כל אחת (סה"כ 5 שנים). 3. בתאריך 22/3/2020 אישרה ועדת המכרזים מימוש אופציה ראשו

Premium

Related awards · משרד הבריאות

10,405 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

10,361 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מובמנט וולנס בע"מ

28 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and מובמנט וולנס בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up