↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000529871

1. גב' מבקשת מקלט מאריתראה, 2. הנ"ל סובלת מאי ספיקת כליות וזקוקה לטיפולי דיאליזה 3 פעמים בשבוע. מחלתה התגלתה בשנתיים האח

משרד הבריאות awarded ₪220K to אסותא אשדוד בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in December 2020 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

28 Dec 2020
Award date
₪220K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הבריאות
10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
34 Awards
3 Buyers
₪17.3M Total won

Contract description

1. גב' מבקשת מקלט מאריתראה, 2. הנ"ל סובלת מאי ספיקת כליות וזקוקה לטיפולי דיאליזה 3 פעמים בשבוע. מחלתה התגלתה בשנתיים האחרונות, אז עד הייתה מועסקת וקיבלה את הטיפולים במגרת פוליסת עובדים זרים. 3. לאחר סיום תקופת עבודתה במסגרתה ומכח ביטוח רפואי המעסקי, פנתה למיון אסותא אשדוד וקיבלה שם את הטיפולים כמחווה הומניטרית. 4. ביום 3.12.19 אישרה ועדת הפטור המשרדית התקשרות עם בי"ח אסותא, הפניית המטופלת לברזילי

Premium

Related awards · משרד הבריאות

10,405 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

10,361 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · אסותא אשדוד בע"מ

34 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and אסותא אשדוד בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up