Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000533181
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים awarded a contract of undisclosed value to פרחי- צפריר אדריכלים בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2020 — one of 1,827 awards this buyer has made.
29 Nov 2020
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים 1,827 Awards
₪217M Avg award
Winning supplier
פרחי- צפריר אדריכלים בע"מ 14 Awards
4 Buyers
₪30.4M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים
1,827 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000618729נתיבי ישראל - החברה הלאומית לתשתיות₪53.6B26 Jul 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619845חברת נתיבי אילון בעמ₪24.0B23 Jul 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607818מוריה חברה לפיתוח ירושלים בע"מ₪23.6B24 Jun 2025 Construction
Premium
Other wins · פרחי- צפריר אדריכלים בע"מ
14 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-583808משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪10.9M30 Jul 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-582056משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪5.0M20 Jun 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-583807משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪5.0M30 Jul 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים and פרחי- צפריר אדריכלים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back