Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000527761
חידוש תחזוקה לשנה נוספת
משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים awarded ₪548K to סאפיינס ישראל מערכות תוכנה בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2021 — one of 1,827 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
17 Apr 2021
Award date
₪548K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים 1,827 Awards
₪217M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
סאפיינס ישראל מערכות תוכנה בע"מ 107 Awards
10 Buyers
₪71.8M Total won
Contract description
חידוש תחזוקה לשנה נוספת
Premium
Related awards · משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים
1,827 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000618729נתיבי ישראל - החברה הלאומית לתשתיות₪53.6B26 Jul 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619845חברת נתיבי אילון בעמ₪24.0B23 Jul 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607818מוריה חברה לפיתוח ירושלים בע"מ₪23.6B24 Jun 2025 Construction
Premium
Other wins · סאפיינס ישראל מערכות תוכנה בע"מ
107 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-634749משרד הרווחה₪11.3M01 Jul 2019 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640472משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪5.7M26 Jul 2020 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000540324משרד הרווחה - זרוע העבודה₪5.4M05 Sep 2021 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים and סאפיינס ישראל מערכות תוכנה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back