↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000528204

 ‏י"ב שבט תשפ"א ‏25 ינואר 2021 לכבוד ועדת המכרזים הנדון: מכרז 31/14 למתן שירותי ייעוץ רפואי לאגף הרישוי - הארכת והרחבת

משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים awarded ₪696K to פמי פרימיום בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in February 2021 — one of 1,827 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

15 Feb 2021
Award date
₪696K
Contract value
1,827 Awards
₪217M Avg award
Above vs typical
119 Awards
13 Buyers
₪1.2B Total won

Contract description

 ‏י"ב שבט תשפ"א ‏25 ינואר 2021 לכבוד ועדת המכרזים הנדון: מכרז 31/14 למתן שירותי ייעוץ רפואי לאגף הרישוי - הארכת והרחבת התקשרות כזכור, אגף הרישוי מאשר כשרות לנהיגה באמצעות שירותי ייעוץ רפואי באשר למצבם הרפואי (גופני ונפשי) וכשירותם הרפואית לנהוג ברכב מנועי, של נהגים המחויבים בבדיקות רפואיות בהתאם לתקנות התעבורה. וכן באשר למידת נכותם של נהגים הפונים בבקשה לקבלת תג נכה מרשות הרישוי. שירות זה בעל רצי

Premium

Related awards · משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים

1,827 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,783 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · פמי פרימיום בע"מ

119 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים and פמי פרימיום בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up