Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523978
חידוש תחזוקה לשנת 2021 מצ"ב טופס מנוף
משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים awarded ₪34.4K to איי.סי.אס קווסט בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2021 — one of 1,827 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2021
Award date
₪34.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים 1,827 Awards
₪217M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
איי.סי.אס קווסט בע"מ 57 Awards
9 Buyers
₪6.3M Total won
Contract description
חידוש תחזוקה לשנת 2021 מצ"ב טופס מנוף
Premium
Related awards · משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים
1,827 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000618729נתיבי ישראל - החברה הלאומית לתשתיות₪53.6B26 Jul 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619845חברת נתיבי אילון בעמ₪24.0B23 Jul 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607818מוריה חברה לפיתוח ירושלים בע"מ₪23.6B24 Jun 2025 Construction
Premium
Other wins · איי.סי.אס קווסט בע"מ
57 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000566376המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪2.0M01 Mar 2023 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-594670המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪1.5M21 Feb 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000545896משרד החינוך₪866K01 Jan 2022 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים and איי.סי.אס קווסט בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back