Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000527122
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים awarded ₪191M to עירית פתח תקוה for Construction & Public Works in December 2020 — one of 1,827 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
25 Dec 2020
Award date
₪191M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים 1,827 Awards
₪217M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
עירית פתח תקוה 21 Awards
10 Buyers
₪212M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים
1,827 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000618729נתיבי ישראל - החברה הלאומית לתשתיות₪53.6B26 Jul 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619845חברת נתיבי אילון בעמ₪24.0B23 Jul 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607818מוריה חברה לפיתוח ירושלים בע"מ₪23.6B24 Jun 2025 Construction
Premium
Other wins · עירית פתח תקוה
21 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-612613משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪4.4M18 Mar 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000592925משרד הרווחה₪3.2M08 Sep 2024 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-585598משרד הרווחה₪3.2M01 Sep 2016 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים and עירית פתח תקוה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back