Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000521748
חידוש תחזוקה לשנת 2021 מצ"ב מנוף
משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים awarded ₪3.0M to אס. פי. אל. תוכנה בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2021 — one of 1,827 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2021
Award date
₪3.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים 1,827 Awards
₪217M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אס. פי. אל. תוכנה בע"מ 126 Awards
8 Buyers
₪513M Total won
Contract description
חידוש תחזוקה לשנת 2021 מצ"ב מנוף
Premium
Related awards · משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים
1,827 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000618729נתיבי ישראל - החברה הלאומית לתשתיות₪53.6B26 Jul 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619845חברת נתיבי אילון בעמ₪24.0B23 Jul 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607818מוריה חברה לפיתוח ירושלים בע"מ₪23.6B24 Jun 2025 Construction
Premium
Other wins · אס. פי. אל. תוכנה בע"מ
126 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560615משרד האוצר - שע"מ (שרות עיבודים ממוכן)₪131M01 Jan 2023 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000562454משרד האוצר - שע"מ (שרות עיבודים ממוכן)₪131M16 Dec 2022 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-573088משרד האוצר - שעמ (שרות עיבודים ממוכן)₪82.5M30 Dec 2015 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים and אס. פי. אל. תוכנה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back