Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000528355
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים awarded ₪199K to שותפות תדמור לוי for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2021 — one of 1,827 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
10 Jan 2021
Award date
₪199K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים 1,827 Awards
₪217M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
שותפות תדמור לוי 4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.3M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים
1,827 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000618729נתיבי ישראל - החברה הלאומית לתשתיות₪53.6B26 Jul 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619845חברת נתיבי אילון בעמ₪24.0B23 Jul 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607818מוריה חברה לפיתוח ירושלים בע"מ₪23.6B24 Jun 2025 Construction
Premium
Other wins · שותפות תדמור לוי
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-595069משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪702K01 Apr 2017 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-629213משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪380K21 Mar 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618149משרד האוצר - החשב הכלליNot disclosed01 Jul 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים and שותפות תדמור לוי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back