Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-33143
תכנון חשמל 1248749
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪62.6K to מרגולין ליובוב for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2008 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
02 Nov 2008
Award date
₪62.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מרגולין ליובוב 22 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.2M Total won
Contract description
תכנון חשמל 1248749
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מרגולין ליובוב
22 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-562118משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪190K30 Dec 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-581537משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪142K30 Jun 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-526528משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪136K26 Nov 2011 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and מרגולין ליובוב — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back