Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-31857
כבישים-פיקוח עליון לביצוע קיר תומך כביש 40 ברמת בית שמש
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪6.4K to קראוס אייל for Roads & Bridges in April 2008 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
29 Apr 2008
Award date
₪6.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
קראוס אייל 9 Awards
1 Buyer
₪211K Total won
Contract description
כבישים-פיקוח עליון לביצוע קיר תומך כביש 40 ברמת בית שמש
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · קראוס אייל
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-11147משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪53.1K30 Jun 2005 Roads
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-30626משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪49.3K30 Sep 2007 Roads
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-30889משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪32.9K11 Nov 2007 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and קראוס אייל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back