Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-31801
שינוי תבע לביהס בשדרות
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪35.7K to ויסמן נילי for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2008 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
31 Mar 2008
Award date
₪35.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ויסמן נילי 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪235K Total won
Contract description
שינוי תבע לביהס בשדרות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ויסמן נילי
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-508968משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪67.3K15 Dec 2009 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-28879משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪60.7K01 Jul 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-14293משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪55.3K30 Nov 2005 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ויסמן נילי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back