Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-31785
פיתוח-עדכון אומדן לפיתוח שצפ 531 בשכונה ב' ברמת בית שמש
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪26.4K to תמיר דפנה for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2008 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Mar 2008
Award date
₪26.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
תמיר דפנה 8 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.5M Total won
Contract description
פיתוח-עדכון אומדן לפיתוח שצפ 531 בשכונה ב' ברמת בית שמש
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · תמיר דפנה
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-547698משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪685K20 Nov 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-628805משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪220K16 Jan 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-650131משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪220K20 May 2020 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and תמיר דפנה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back