Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-31792
אדריכל - פיקוח עליון לתחנות שנאים במעלה אדומים צפון 07
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪6.4K to דרורי אבנר for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2008 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
27 Mar 2008
Award date
₪6.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
דרורי אבנר 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪141K Total won
Contract description
אדריכל - פיקוח עליון לתחנות שנאים במעלה אדומים צפון 07
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · דרורי אבנר
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-30720משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪134K25 Oct 2007 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and דרורי אבנר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back