Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-31575
פיקוח עליון לחשמל במשהד
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪3.4K to בצלאל דוקטורי דוד for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2008 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
23 Mar 2008
Award date
₪3.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
בצלאל דוקטורי דוד 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪40.6K Total won
Contract description
פיקוח עליון לחשמל במשהד
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · בצלאל דוקטורי דוד
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-32083משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪23.1K21 May 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-13199משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪14.2K30 Sep 2005 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and בצלאל דוקטורי דוד — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back