Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-31591
פיקוח עליון לסניטציה למתנס בעילוט
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪1.1K to אבו תאיה אבראהים for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2008 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
27 Mar 2008
Award date
₪1.1K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אבו תאיה אבראהים 39 Awards
1 Buyer
₪71.3M Total won
Contract description
פיקוח עליון לסניטציה למתנס בעילוט
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אבו תאיה אבראהים
39 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-617099משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪70.0M30 Jun 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-17206משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪112K30 Mar 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-573768משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪92.6K01 Jan 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אבו תאיה אבראהים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back