Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-31769
פיתוח -הגדלה בגין תכנון שצפים ומדרכות במתחם D באלעד אתר 2
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪125K to איזי בלנק אדרכלי נוף בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2008 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
27 Mar 2008
Award date
₪125K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
איזי בלנק אדרכלי נוף בעמ 28 Awards
1 Buyer
₪5.8M Total won
Contract description
פיתוח -הגדלה בגין תכנון שצפים ומדרכות במתחם D באלעד אתר 2
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · איזי בלנק אדרכלי נוף בעמ
28 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-533704משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.1M01 Aug 2012 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-572581משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪749K15 Dec 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531070משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪499K29 Mar 2012 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and איזי בלנק אדרכלי נוף בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back