Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-31750
התקשרות המשך לצורך הכנת נספח חברתי-פרוגרמטי לעיר החרדית חריש
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪98.1K to כנען שלומית for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2008 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
31 Mar 2008
Award date
₪98.1K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
כנען שלומית 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪208K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך לצורך הכנת נספח חברתי-פרוגרמטי לעיר החרדית חריש
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · כנען שלומית
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-12859משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪110K30 Sep 2005 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and כנען שלומית — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back