Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-31889
התקשרות המשך להכנת תכנון מפורט לחשמל חזן 1235092
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪209K to אור-אל פרוייקטים הנדסיים בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2008 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
28 Apr 2008
Award date
₪209K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אור-אל פרוייקטים הנדסיים בעמ 20 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.3M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך להכנת תכנון מפורט לחשמל חזן 1235092
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אור-אל פרוייקטים הנדסיים בעמ
20 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-508950משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪229K15 Dec 2009 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605978משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪164K20 Nov 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-568315משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪114K01 Sep 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אור-אל פרוייקטים הנדסיים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back