Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-31565
קונסטרוקציה למתנס בעראבה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪13.9K to מ.ע. בדראן מהנדסים בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2008 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
31 Mar 2008
Award date
₪13.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מ.ע. בדראן מהנדסים בעמ 18 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.3M Total won
Contract description
קונסטרוקציה למתנס בעראבה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מ.ע. בדראן מהנדסים בעמ
18 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-621466משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪179K30 Sep 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-22163משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪168K30 Nov 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561469משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪151K20 Dec 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and מ.ע. בדראן מהנדסים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back