Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-30403
תנועה בשלומי
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪7.5K to חברת מתופ מהנדסים (2000) בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2007 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Sep 2007
Award date
₪7.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
חברת מתופ מהנדסים (2000) בעמ 17 Awards
1 Buyer
₪799K Total won
Contract description
תנועה בשלומי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · חברת מתופ מהנדסים (2000) בעמ
17 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-23590משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪147K01 Jan 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-23270משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪120K31 Dec 2006 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-13231משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪92.9K30 Sep 2005 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and חברת מתופ מהנדסים (2000) בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back