Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-30375
תכנית מתאר לעיר כרמיאל
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪153K to אלי פירשט ואדם מזור for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2007 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
31 Aug 2007
Award date
₪153K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אלי פירשט ואדם מזור 7 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.3M Total won
Contract description
תכנית מתאר לעיר כרמיאל
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אלי פירשט ואדם מזור
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-524244משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪341K03 Sep 2011 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-525983משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪286K01 Dec 2011 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-556625משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪260K25 Aug 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אלי פירשט ואדם מזור — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back