Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-30392
יועץ להשפעת פסולת מוטמנת
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪67.7K to נחמאיס דרורויעל גרינבא for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2007 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
30 Aug 2007
Award date
₪67.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
נחמאיס דרורויעל גרינבא 4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.4M Total won
Contract description
יועץ להשפעת פסולת מוטמנת
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · נחמאיס דרורויעל גרינבא
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-34185משרד הפנים₪1.2M17 May 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-30770משרד הפנים₪123K11 Oct 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31884משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪10.0K28 Apr 2008 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and נחמאיס דרורויעל גרינבא — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back