Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-30388
עדכון מובנה בתהליך(תוספת כתוצאה מעדכון התוכנית כגון:יחדשטח אומדן) תבע ובינוי
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪5.3K to קונס מתיתיהו for IT & Software in August 2007 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Aug 2007
Award date
₪5.3K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
קונס מתיתיהו 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪251K Total won
Contract description
עדכון מובנה בתהליך(תוספת כתוצאה מעדכון התוכנית כגון:יחדשטח אומדן) תבע ובינוי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · קונס מתיתיהו
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-521485משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪147K10 Apr 2011 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-525236משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪50.9K10 Oct 2011 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-17400משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪39.3K03 Apr 2006 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and קונס מתיתיהו — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back