Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-30370
ייעוץ מים וביוב לתכנית מתאר - חצור הגלילית.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪56.4K to ח.ג.מ. תכנון תשתיות (1998) בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2007 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
31 Aug 2007
Award date
₪56.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ח.ג.מ. תכנון תשתיות (1998) בעמ 52 Awards
1 Buyer
₪3.1M Total won
Contract description
ייעוץ מים וביוב לתכנית מתאר - חצור הגלילית.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ח.ג.מ. תכנון תשתיות (1998) בעמ
52 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-559175משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪193K05 Nov 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-32462משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪172K30 Jul 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-571526משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪162K30 Nov 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ח.ג.מ. תכנון תשתיות (1998) בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back