Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-22728
התקשרות לקבלת שירותיי יועץ נוף לתבע בדיר חנא.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪125K to פרחי יהודה for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2006 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
20 Dec 2006
Award date
₪125K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
פרחי יהודה 64 Awards
1 Buyer
₪5.7M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות לקבלת שירותיי יועץ נוף לתבע בדיר חנא.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · פרחי יהודה
64 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-571361משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪851K21 Dec 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-542773משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪471K28 Jun 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-523929משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪349K28 Aug 2011 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and פרחי יהודה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back