Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-22763
התקשרות לבניית תעלת ניקוז מאספת בבית שאן.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪794K to רשות ניקוז ירדן דרומי for Construction & Public Works in December 2006 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
20 Dec 2006
Award date
₪794K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
רשות ניקוז ירדן דרומי 14 Awards
4 Buyers
₪9.4M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות לבניית תעלת ניקוז מאספת בבית שאן.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · רשות ניקוז ירדן דרומי
14 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-528251משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪3.5M06 Dec 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565803המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪2.5M15 Feb 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-520679המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪1.0M13 Feb 2011 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and רשות ניקוז ירדן דרומי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back